FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Chairs 15286019

nr 1528 6019

Axel Larsson

(1898-1975), Sverige

one pair, Axel Larsson (1898-1975), Sweden. Gemla, wear, damages.

CHAIRS, ett par, Gemla

Condition: slitage, skador

Axel Larsson, Swedish möbelformgivare born 1898 in Medelpad, dead 1975.

600

SEK 900

Monday Mars 20 2023
at 18:03:35

  • Artist/Designer

Axel Larsson

Read more about Axel Larsson